• Adrian Field

    Dovetail

  • Adrienne Fowler

    Education Review Office

  • Ahern Bill

    Education Review Office

  • Alan Tutbury

    Education Review Office

  • Alan Wynyard

    Education Review Office

  • Alex Hotere-Barnes

    CORE Education

  • Alicia Crocket

    Alicia Crocket

  • Alison Chetwin

    Research and evaluation

  • Allan Wyllie

    Wyllie & Associates

  • Ally Bull

  • Amohia Boulton

    Whakauae Research

  • Andrea Clark

    Education Review Office

  • Andrew Moore

    NZ Defence Force

  • Angela Davies

    Rata Foundation

  • Angela Boswell

    Synergia Ltd

  • Ann Northover

    Education Review Office

  • Ann Roberts

    Education Review Office

  • Ann Bodkin

    Education Review Office

  • Ann Brouwers

    Education Review Office

  • Ann Motutere

    Education Review Office

  • Anna Thompson

    Litmus

  • Anna Scanlen

    Allen and Clarke

  • Anna Sullivan

    Evaluation Associates

  • Anne Harland

    MBIE

  • Anne Dowden

    Anne Dowden REWA

  • Anne Somerville

    Education Review Office

  • Anne Hynds

    Ihi Research

  • Anne Bateman

    Bateman Consulting Group

  • Annette Lees

    Annette Lees and Associates

  • Annie Weir

    Impact Research NZ Ltd

  • ANZEA Branches

    ANZEA

  • ANZEA Auckland Branch

    ANZEA Branches

  • ANZEA Central Branch

    ANZEA Branches

  • ANZEA Christchurch Branch

    ANZEA Branches

  • ANZEA Waikato/Bay of Plenty Branch

    ANZEA Branches

  • ANZEA Wellington Branch

    ANZEA Branches

  • Armi Martin

    NZQA

  • Aroha Knight

    Education Review Office

  • Barbara Graves

    ACC

  • Benjamin Hingston

    Manaaki Ora Trust t/a Tipu Ora

  • Benoît Gauthier

    Circum Network Inc.

  • Bernadette Dawson

    Education Review Office

  • Beryl Oldham

    Complete Learning Solutions Limited

  • Beth Pryme

    Education Review Office

  • Beverly Steele

    Education Review Office

  • Bonnie Scarth

    Rock and Pillar Research and Consulting Limited

  • Brenda Crane

    MBIE

  • Brenda Hannay

    Education Review Office

  • Bryan Field

    Martin Jenkins

  • Carmel O'Neill-Gregory

    Education Evaluation Limited

  • Carol Shand

    Education Review Office

  • Carol Melville

    Otago Community Trust

  • Carol Mutch

    The University of Auckland

  • Carol McSporran

    Education Review Office

  • Carole Bradley-Beale

    Education Review Office

  • Carole Clarke

    Education Review Office

  • Caroline Lowe

    SHORE & Whariki Research Centre

  • Caroline Gray

    Education Review Office

  • Caroline Thalund

    Caroline Thalund

  • Carolyn Hooper

    Allen and Clarke

  • Cath Taylor

    WCC

  • Catherine Savage

    Ihi Research

  • Cathy Cummings

    DAA Group

  • Cecilia Zhang

    FREEDOM Institute of Higher Education

  • Celestyna Galicki

    Commission for Financial Capability

  • Charles Sullivan

    Wayz

  • Chelsea Grootveld

    Aiko Consultants

  • Cheryl Rau

    Education Review Office

  • Chris Tews

    NZ Defence Force

  • Chris Gold

    Education Review Office

  • Chris Howard

    MBIE

  • Chris McLelland

    DAA Group

  • Christie Satti

    Christie Satti

  • Christine Austin

    Education Review Office

  • Christine Walker

    Education Review Office

  • Christine Howard-Brown

    Phoenix Productions Ltd

  • Christine Roseveare

    Massey University

  • Claire Shirley

    MFAT

  • Claire Hayes

    MBIE

  • Clare Bear

    MPI

  • Claudia Recker

    MPI

  • Corrine de Bonnaire

    Research New Zealand

  • Craig Gordon

    Health Promotion Agency

  • Cynthia Davies

    Education Review Office

  • Cynthia Manion

    Education Review Office

  • Dairne Poole

  • Dan Harvey

    MBIE

  • Daniela Rosenstreich

    Aunzers Ltd

  • Darcie Major

    Waikato Regional Council

  • Darcy Te Hau

    Education Review Office

  • David Turner

    David Turner Research Ltd

  • David Glover

    Gravitas Research and Strategy Ltd

  • David Stuart

    WCC

  • David (Dr) Rees

    Synergia Ltd

  • Dawn Gourdie

    DAA Group

  • Debbie Goodwin

    Debbie Goodwin

  • Debbie McLeod

    Malatest International

  • Debbie Calder

    Education Review Office

  • Debbie Matthews

    Education Review Office

  • Deborah Jolly

    Education Review Office

  • Deena Mayor

    Education Review Office

  • Denise Bijoux

    Inspiring Communities

  • Di Anderson

    Education Review Office

  • Diana Beattie

    Diana Beattie

  • Diane Doehring

    Diane Doehring

  • Dilhani Bandaranayake

    Global Jigsaw - Health & Development Solutions

  • Dina Dosmukhambetova

    Auckland Council

  • Dingyu Cao

    ERC Data

  • Don Clarke

    Self-employed

  • Donella Bellett

    Martin Jenkins

  • Donna TeWhiu

    Te Whanau O Waipareira

  • Dot Cooper

    Education Review Office

  • Dyf Thomas

    Population Health/Waikato District Health Board

  • EeMun Chen

    Martin Jenkins

  • Elaine Mossman

    Elaine Mossman

  • Elaine More

    Sport NZ

  • eleanor holroyd

    AUT

  • Elena Moretti

    Education Review Office

  • Elisabeth Poppelwell

    Elisabeth Poppelwell

  • Eliza de Waal

    NZCER

  • Elizabeth Waldron

    Education Review Office

  • Ella Myftari

    Superu

  • Emanuel Kalafatelis

    Research New Zealand

  • Emily Wilkinson

    NZ Defence Force

  • En-Yi (Judy) Lin

    SHORE & Whariki Research Centre

  • Eric Krassoi-Peach

    iMSD

  • Erin Pilcher

    MBIE

  • Esmae McKenzie-Norton

    Waikato Regional Council

  • Ethel Taylor

    Education Review Office

  • Evangeline Singh

    MBIE

  • Ewen Holstein

    NZQA

  • Faith Mahony

    Faith Mahony Evaluations

  • Fiona Conlon

    iMSD

  • Fiona Cram

    Katoa Ltd

  • Fleur McLaren

    iMSD

  • Frances Bird

    Frances Bird

  • Frank Hay

    Education Review Office

  • Gail Kelly

    Gail Kelly

  • Garry Willacy

    Education Review Office

  • Garry Taylor

    Evaluation Associates Ltd.

  • Gayle Lafaiali'i

    ACIT

  • Gayle Lafaiali'i

    Alliance Community Initaitives Trust

  • Geeta Das

    MBIE

  • Gemma Swan

    NZQA

  • Georgina Kerr

    Education Review Office

  • Gillian Potaka-Osborne

    Whakauae Research

  • Ginny Carey

    Education Review Office

  • Glenice Mayo

    Quality Enhancement Services

  • Glennice Limmer

    Education Review Office

  • Glenys Hauiti-Parapara

    Education Review Office

  • Gloria Takuira

    Education Review Office

  • Grace Newman-Hall

    WCC

  • Graeme Ludemann

    Education Review Office

  • Graeme Tregoweth

    Education Review Office

  • Graeme Mackenzie

    MFE

  • Graham Randell

    Education Review Office

  • Graham Avery

    Education Review Office

  • Greer Hawley

    Mackie Research - Greer Hawley

  • Greg Stuart

    Education Review Office

  • Greg Tucker

    Education Review Office

  • Hayley Bathard

  • Hayley Lord

    Improving Healthcare Ltd

  • Haze White

    Te Whanau O Waipareira

  • Heather Nunns

    Analytic Matters

  • Heather Hamerton

    Toi Ohomai Institute of Technology

  • Heleen Visser

    NZCER

  • Helen Hart

    NZ Defence Force

  • Helen Crosswell

    Education Review Office

  • Hilary Sharpe

    Health Promotion Agency

  • Hilary Sharpe

    Health Quality & Safety Commission

  • Hilary Webb

    Hilary Webb

  • Hilary Pearse

    MBIE

  • Howard Markland

  • Ian Trotman

    7 Momona St

  • Ian Ris

    NZ Business Excellence Foundation

  • Ihsana Ageel

    Waikato Regional Council

  • Ilkin Huseynov

    Ministry of Education

  • Ingrid van Aalst

    MFAT

  • Ireen Manuel

    Ireen Manuel

  • Isabelle Collins

    MFE

  • Jacinda English

    Education Review Office

  • Jacob Daube

    WorkSafe

  • Jacqueline Woods

    Education Review Office

  • Jacqueline Olley

    Health Taskforce Limited

  • Jacqueline Henry

    Waikato Regional Council

  • James Heimuli

    Jaw Consulting Solutions Limited

  • Jan Adams

    Education Review Office

  • Jan Amer

    Education Review Office

  • Jan Coleman

    Education Review Office

  • Jane Carroll

    Education Review Office

  • Jane Lee

    Education Review Office

  • Jane Godfrey

    Ministry of Transport

  • Jane Davidson

    Real Evaluation

  • Jane Falloon

    Research New Zealand

  • Janet Ashcroft

    Education Review Office

  • Janet Pereira

    Education Review Office

  • JD Connor

    Pocketknife

  • Jeanette Ruri

    Education Review Office

  • Jeffery Adams

    SHORE & Whariki Research Centre

  • Jen McKinlay-Birkin

    DAA Group

  • Jennifer Heath-Shaw

    Education Review Office

  • Jenny Lupton

    NZ Defence College

  • Jeremy France

    Education Review Office

  • Jesse Allpress

    Auckland Council

  • Jesse Kokaua

    Pasifika Futures

  • Jessie Wilson

    Allen and Clarke

  • Jill Power

    Education Review Office

  • Jo Sheffield

    Office of the Auditor General

  • Jo Hopkins

    Education Review Office

  • Jo Priddle

    AJ & JM Priddle Family Trust

  • Jo MacDonald

    NZCER

  • Joanne Maraki

    Joanne Maraki

  • Jocelyn Wilding

    Education Review Office

  • Jody Connor

    ANZEA

  • John Collinson

    Education Review Office

  • John Witana

    Education Review Office

  • John Dickson

    NZQA

  • Josh Barton

    WorkSafe

  • Joyce Gebbie

    Education Review Office

  • Judith Reid

    Education Review Office

  • Judy Oakden

    Pragmatica Limited

  • Judy Paulin

    Artemis Research NZ Ltd

  • Julian King

    Julian King & Associates Ltd

  • Julie Batstone

    Education Review Office

  • Julie Burford

    Education Review Office

  • Julie Dorofaeff

    Education Review Office

  • Julie Foley

    Education Review Office

  • Juliette Hayes

    Education Review Office

  • Kahukore Baker

    iMSD

  • Kara Scally-Irvine

    KSI Consulting

  • Karen Bissell

    University of Auckland

  • Karin Henshaw

    iMSD

  • Kataraina Pipi

    FEM 2006 Ltd

  • Kate McKegg

    The Knowledge Institute Ltd

  • Kate Morgaine

    University of Otago

  • Kate Williman

    MFE

  • Kate Stewart

    Stewart + Barry Consulting

  • Kate Averill

    Eval Stars Ltd

  • Kate Harker

    NZQA

  • Kathryn Baldwin

    Cognition Education

  • Kathryn Hodson

    Kathryn Hodson

  • Kathryn Nemec

    Nemec Montague Associates Ltd

  • Kathryne (Kathy) Fielding

    Kathryne (Kathy) Fielding

  • Katie Stevens

    MBIE

  • Katrina Magill

    Research New Zealand

  • Katrina Iwikau

    Education Review Office

  • Keith Alexander

    Education Review Office

  • Kellie Graham

    Education Review Office

  • Kellie Spee

    Kellie Spee Consultancy Ltd

  • Kelly Redman

    Kelly Redman

  • Kelsey Deane

    University of Auckland

  • Kerry Hunt

    Superu

  • Kerry Walker

    Sport Wellington

  • Kerry Hansen

    Education Review Office

  • Kim Hughes

    Education Review Office

  • Kim Mounsey

    Education Review Office

  • Kiri Batty

    Education Review Office

  • Kirsten Lovelock

    WorkSafe

  • Kristin Fanselow

    Te Whanau O Waipareira

  • Kwing James

    Education Review Office

  • Lana Perese

    Malatest International

  • Lanuola Asiasiga

    SHORE & Whariki Research Centre

  • Laura Dowdall-Masters

    WCC

  • Laurie Porima

    LLE Research Ltd

  • Lee Ryan

    Springboard Ideas Limited

  • Lesley Campbell

    Lebern and Associates

  • Lesley Patterson

    Education Review Office

  • Lewis Contini

    Te Whanau O Waipareira

  • Libby Gawith

    Libby Gawith

  • Lisa Dyson

    University of Auckland

  • Lisa McPherson

    MPI

  • Lisa Oldridge

    Education Review Office

  • Louise Ihimaera

    Louise Ihimaera

  • Louise Kirkwood

    LCK Consulting

  • Louise Were

    Hikitia Consultants

  • Lucy Bence-Wilkins

    iMSD

  • Luisa Maria Beltran-Castillon

    Luisa Maria Beltran-Castillon

  • Lye Kathy

    Education Review Office

  • Lyn Jones

    Education Review Office

  • Lynda Pura-Watson

    Education Review Office

  • Lynley Cvitanovic

    Whakauae Research

  • Maggie Fung

    The National Heart Foundation

  • Maggie Jakob-Hoff

    Jakob-Hoff

  • Margaret Smith

    Education Review Office

  • Margaret Kilvington

    ISREF - Independent Social Research, Evaluation & Facilitation

  • Margaret Sapolu

    PROSTAR Consult

  • Marge Wong

    Education Review Office

  • Maria Huni

    Education Review Office

  • Mark Jones

    MPI

  • Mark Evans

    Education Review Office

  • Mark Turner

    Clarity Research Ltd.

  • Mark Dalgety

    Mark Dalgety Consulting

  • Mark Johnson

    WorkSafe New Zealand

  • Marnie Carter

    Allen and Clarke

  • Martin Taylor

    Martin Taylor

  • Marushka Caldeiro

    DAA Group

  • Mary Ely

    Education Review Office

  • Matilde Figuracion

    Ministry of Education

  • Matt Fanselow

    Martin Jenkins

  • Maxine Dignan

    Education Review Office

  • Meenakshi Sankar

    Buddha Consultancy Limited

  • Mei Lin Harley

    MFAT

  • Melanie Atkinson

    Xenicus Consulting

  • Melanie Martin

    ACC

  • Melanie Riwai-Couch

    Evaluation Associates

  • Melissa Weenink

    MBIE

  • Melissa Powell

    Brothers in Arms Youth Mentoring

  • Melissa Hackell

    Waikato Regional Council

  • Melitta Rigamoto

    Pasifika Futures

  • Mereana Mills

    Solution Seekers

  • Mette Mikkelsen

    Martin Jenkins

  • Michael Blewden

    Mackie Research

  • Michael Absolum

  • Michael Young

    Education Review Office

  • Michael Gaffney

    College of Education University of Otago

  • Michelle Egan-Bitran

    Michelle Egan-Bitran

  • Michelle Moss

    MiMo Consulting

  • Michelle Andrews

    Education Review Office

  • Mira Peter

    Ministry of Education

  • Moana Keelan

    Education Review Office

  • Nan Wehipeihana

    Research Evaluation Consultancy Limited

  • Natalie Piesse

    Manaaki Ora Trust

  • Neil Snowling

    Sport New Zealand

  • Neville Robertson

    University of Waikato

  • Nichola Davies

    Nichola Davies

  • Nicholas Pole

    Education Review Office

  • Nick Davis

    Martin Jenkins

  • Nick Leffler

    Allen and Clarke

  • Nicola Bright

    NZCER

  • Nicola Gamble

    Aktive - Auckland Sport & Recreation

  • Nicole Herdina

    iMSD

  • Nicole Bowman

    Bowman Performance Consulting

  • Nicole Waru

    Allen and Clarke

  • Nikki Bartlett

    Nikki Bartlett

  • Nina Campbell

    Energy Efficiency and Conservation Authority

  • Nita

    Nita Wi Repa Consulting

  • Pani Bird

    NZQA

  • Pat Davey

    Education Review Office

  • Pat Bullen

    University of Auckland

  • Paul Kyne

    Education Review Office

  • Paul Matthews

    Education Review Office

  • Paul Moulder

    Education Review Office

  • Paul Clarke

    Education Review Office

  • Paul Hawkins

    Education Review Office

  • Paul Stone

    NZQA

  • Paula White

    Paula White

  • Paula Mato

    Te Puni Kokiri

  • Pauline Durning

    Education Review Office

  • Penny Fitzpatrick

    Martin Jenkins

  • Peter Turley-Miller

    Education Review Office

  • Phil Cowie

    Education Review Office

  • Pieter Watson

    QED Associates

  • Pip (Philippa Marie) Lynch

    Pip Lynch

  • Rachael Trotman

    Weave Ltd

  • Rachael Butler

    Rachael Butler

  • Rachel Felgate

    MBIE

  • Rachel Brown

    Whakauae Research

  • Rae Torrie

    Evaluation Works Ltd

  • Raewyn Bourne

    Manaaki Ora Trust

  • Raiha Boyes

    Education Review Office

  • Rebecca Bjarnesen

    Education Review Office

  • Rebecca Drage

    Te Whanau O Waipareira

  • Rebecca (Bex) Bell

    Health Promotion Agency

  • Ria Schroder

    The Collaborative Trust for Research and Training in Youth Health and Development

  • Ricardo Namay

    Ministry of Education

  • Richard Leilua

    Education Review Office

  • Rita Walker

    Education Review Office

  • Ro Parsons

    Education Review Office

  • Rob Gill

    Te Pou o te Whakaaro Nui

  • ROBERT PICCIOTTO

    ROBERT PICCIOTTO

  • Robert Naumann

    Edubiz

  • Robin Peace

    Massey University

  • Robyn Ata

    Victoria University of Wellington

  • Robyn King

    Education Review Office

  • Robyn Sutherland

    Education Review Office

  • Rod Webster

    Education Review Office

  • Rodney Young

    Te Wānanaga o Aotearoa

  • Rosalind David

    Rosalind David

  • Rosie Solomon

    Education Review Office

  • Ross Hanna

    Education Review Office

  • Roxanne Smith

    Te Paetawhiti Ltd

  • Roz Dibley

    MFAT

  • Russell Wallace

    Education Review Office

  • Russell Ingram-Seal

    Eastern Bay Primary Health Alliance

  • Ruth Pritchard

    Education Review Office

  • Ruth Buckingham

    Waikato Regional Council

  • Ruth Wallis

    Ministry for the Environment

  • Ruth Nicholas

    Education Review Office

  • Salend Kumar

    Salend Kumar

  • Sally Faisandier

    Land Information New Zealand

  • Sally Boyd

    NZCER

  • SALOTE AUSTIN

    SALOTE AUSTIN

  • Sandar Duckworth

    Litmus Limited

  • Sandra Collins

    Education Review Office

  • Sandra Fifita-Lamb

    Education Review Office

  • Sandy Joe

    Education Review Office

  • Saneta Manoa

    Pasifika Futures

  • Sankar Ramasamy

    Education Review Office

  • Sara Shakouri

    Ministry of Education

  • Sarah MacCana

    Sarah MacCana

  • Sarah Mckay

    Sarah McKay

  • Sarah Andrews

    Synergia Ltd

  • Sarah Greenaway

    Lifewise

  • Sarah Talboys

    MBIE

  • Sarah Andrew

    Eval Stars Ltd

  • Sarah (Dr) Appleton-Dyer

    Synergia Ltd

  • Seini Jensen

    Pasifika Futures

  • Shalini Pillai

    Foundation North

  • Shan Pather

    Education Review Office

  • Shane Foley

    Education Review Office

  • Sharon Kelly

    Education Review Office

  • Sharon Boyd

    MBIE

  • Shaun Akroyd

    Akroyd Research and Evaluation Ltd

  • Shelley Booysen

    Education Review Office

  • Shelly Rao

    Education Review Office

  • Shirley Adams

    Education Review Office

  • Shirley Mercer

    Education Review Office

  • Sho Isogai

    Re-Creating Consulting

  • Shona Hutchinson

    Synergia Ltd

  • Simon Williamson

    Ministry of Education

  • Siobhan Doran-Read

    Siobhan Doran-Read

  • Sneha Lakhotia

    Te Whanau O Waipareira

  • Sonia Chen

    Accident Compensation Corporation

  • Stacey Ranginui

    Whakauae Research

  • Stacey Tennant

    Stacey Tennant Consultancy Limited

  • Stella Vickers

    Stella Vickers

  • Steve Tracey

    Education Review Office

  • Stewart Graham

    Malatest International

  • Stuart Terry

    Otago Polytechnic

  • Sue Watson

    Education Review Office

  • Sue (Dr ) Carswell

    Carswell Consultancy

  • Sunita Singh

    Inland Revenue

  • Susan Bennett

    NZQA

  • Susan Milnes

    Education Review Office

  • Susan (Cookie) Cook

    Health Promotion Agency

  • Susie Wood

    Sustainability at Work Ltd

  • Suzanne Lewis

    Education Review Office

  • Syd King

    JAS-ANZ Joint Accreditation Services - Australia New Zealand

  • Tania Domett

    Cogo Consulting Ltd

  • Tania Slater

    Malatest International

  • TANIA WOLFGRAMM

    Tania Wolfgramm

  • Taylor Mihaere

    NZ Defence Force

  • Teah Carlson

    SHORE & Whariki Research Centre

  • Tegan Brown

    Tegan Brown

  • Teresa Maguire

    NZCER

  • Teresa Taylor

    T & T Consulting Limited

  • Teresa Danfung Binoka

    Population Health Waikato DHB

  • Terry Rodgers

    Education Review Office

  • Therese Urlich

    Education Review Office

  • Thomas Huggins

    T J Huggins

  • Tim Rowland

    Malatest International

  • Timoci O'Connor

    Timoci O'Connor

  • Tofa Ramanlal

    Pasifika Futures

  • Toni White

    Plant & Food Research

  • Tony Waldegrave

    Ministry of Business, Innovation and Employment

  • Tony O'Connor

    Tony O'Connor

  • Trang Khieu

    WorkSafe

  • Verne McManus

    SHORE & Whariki Research Centre

  • Vicki Wilde

  • Victoria Carling

    NZ Defence Force

  • Violet Tuuga Stevenson

    Education Review Office

  • Virginia MacEwan

    Virginia MacEwan

  • Viv Sherwood

    VM Works

  • Vyletta Arago-Kemp

    Te Taura Whiri i te Reo M?ori

  • Warren Lewthwaite

    NZQA

  • Wendy Boyce

    Wendy Boyce Consulting

  • Wendy Moore

  • Wendy Searle

    MBIE

  • Will Allen

    Will Allen & Associates

  • Winona Ngaro

    Pasifika Futures

  • Zane Mather

    Education Review Office

  • Zoe Bristowe

    Maori Health Workforce Development Unit

  • Zoran Stojanov

    Zoran Stojanov

  • No members match this filter.